SFP100-MM-I-PHO1

SFP100-MM-I

HOT!#---100Mbps SFP optical Transceiver, Multi-mode / 2KM, 1310 nm,-40°+85°C

Next arrivals

13/10/2022 any quantities

Need more informations?

Request quotation

Description

Data sheet

10 Pcs
Data sheet
DIVISION
INDUSTRIAL PC
PRODUCT LINE
INDUSTRIAL NETWORKING
SUPPLIER
ORING
Device
SFP Transceiver
Switch Type
MANAGED
Data Transmission Speed
Fast Ethernet
PoE
NO

Similar products