SFP1G-LX10-I-PHO1

SFP1G-LX10-I

HOT!#---1Gbps Soptical Transceiver, Single-mode / 10KM, 1310 nm, -40~85oC

Next arrivals

18/11/2022 any quantities

Need more informations?

Request quotation

Description

Data sheet

28 Pcs
Data sheet
DIVISION
INDUSTRIAL PC
PRODUCT LINE
INDUSTRIAL NETWORKING
SUPPLIER
ORING
Device
SFP Transceiver
Gigabit Ethernet
1xRJ45
Switch Type
MANAGED
Data Transmission Speed
Gigabit Ethernet
PoE
NO

Similar products